Jäsenhuone|Kalevan kisojen TyöhuoneEdustusjoukkue

Hallikisojen 13.12 tulokset

14.12.2018

 



M 60 m        

  1. Kiw Singpet                             2002 LapinlVe             7,55
  2. Richard Liemula                              KuopRei              7,77
  3. Ehklu Htoo                              2002 LapinlVe             7,80
  4. Veeti Lapveteläinen                     2000 LapinlVe             8,06
     Elias Sopo                              2001 LapinlVe              DNS

P13 60 m        

  1. Elmer Vauhkonen                         2006 LapinlVe             8,17
  2. Eelis Turunen                           2006 KuopRei              8,88

P13 Kuula       

  1. Eelis Turunen                           2006 KuopRei              8,03 
           7,58   7,03   8,03                     

P11 60 m        

  1. Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei              8,91
  2. Elias Vanhanen                          2007 KuopRei              9,13
  3. Akseli Karjalainen                          KuopRei             11,32

P11 Kuula       

  1. Elias Vanhanen                          2007 KuopRei              7,78 
           7,78   7,62   7,73                     
     Akseli Karjalainen                          KuopRei                   
     Samuli Romakkaniemi                     2008 KuopRei                   

P11 4 x 200m    

  1. Kuopion Reipas                                  2.54,08
        Akseli Karjalainen
        Onni Airaksinen
        Riku Rönkä
        Viljo Sammelvuo


P9 60 m        

  1. Joonas Rissanen                         2009 KuopRei             10,43
  2. Jens-Khristian Mägi                          KuopRei             10,65
  3. Onni Airaksinen                              KuopRei             10,86
  4. Riku Rönkä                                   KuopRei             11,12
  5. Mathias Asikainen                       0330 KuopRei             11,24
  6. Viljo Sammelvuo                              KuopRei             11,26
  7. Vilho Haimakainen                       0299 KuopRei             11,61
  8. Lauri Launonen                          0210 KuopRei             11,75
  9. Arttu Heikkinen                         0238 KuopRei             12,37
 10. Miika Savolainen                             KuopRei             13,32
     Arttu Kettunen                          2009 KuopRei               DNS

Erä 1
  1. Jens-Khristian Mägi                          KuopRei             10,65
  2. Viljo Sammelvuo                              KuopRei             11,26
  3. Vilho Haimakainen                       0299 KuopRei             11,61
  4. Lauri Launonen                          0210 KuopRei             11,75
  5. Miika Savolainen                             KuopRei             13,32
Erä 2
  1. Joonas Rissanen                         2009 KuopRei             10,43
  2. Onni Airaksinen                              KuopRei             10,86
  3. Riku Rönkä                                   KuopRei             11,12
  4. Mathias Asikainen                       0330 KuopRei             11,24
  5. Arttu Heikkinen                         0238 KuopRei             12,37
     Arttu Kettunen                          2009 KuopRei               DNS

P9 Kuula       

  1. Jens-Khristian Mägi                          KuopRei              5,65 
           5,65                                   
  2. Viljo Sammelvuo                              KuopRei              5,38 
           5,38                                   
  3. Vilho Haimakainen                       0299 KuopRei              3,87 
           3,87                                   
  4. Mathias Asikainen                       0330 KuopRei              3,67 
           3,67                                   
  5. Lauri Launonen                          0210 KuopRei              3,40 
           3,40                                   
  6. Arttu Heikkinen                         0238 KuopRei              2,96 
           2,96                                   
  7. Miika Savolainen                             KuopRei              2,34 
           2,34                                   
     Arttu Kettunen                          2009 KuopRei                   

P9 4 x 200m    

  1. Kuopion Reipas                                  2.54,56
        Mathias Asikainen
        Lauri Launonen
        Arttu Heikkinen
        Vilho Haimakainen


P7 60 m        

  1. Niko Viljala                                 KuopRei             11,69
  2. Johannes Tallinen                       2011 KuopRei             12,45
  3. Peetu Savolainen                             KuopRei             12,88
  4. Eemil Ranta                                  KuopRei             15,09
     Leo Sabat                               0422 KuopRei               DNS
     Valtteri Lintu                          2011 KuopRei               DNS

P7 Kuula       

  1. Peetu Savolainen                             KuopRei              4,27 
           4,27                                   
  2. Johannes Tallinen                       2011 KuopRei              4,22 
           4,22                                   
  3. Niko Viljala                                 KuopRei              4,18 
           4,18                                   
  4. Eemil Ranta                                  KuopRei              1,41 
           1,41                                   
     Leo Sabat                               0422 KuopRei                   
     Valtteri Lintu                          2011 KuopRei                   

P5 60 m        

  1. Jimi Ahonen                             2013 KuopRei             14,35
  2. Viljami Hatunen                         2013 KuopRei             14,83
  3. Joel Savinen                            2013 KuopRei             15,02
  4. Vili Eronen                                  KuopRei             17,31
  5. Pekka Pulkkanen                              KuopRei             21,96
     Uuro Ruotsalainen                            KuopRei               DNS
     Jesper Hytönen                               KuopRei               DNS

P5 Kuula       

  1. Jimi Ahonen                             2013 KuopRei              5,69 
           5,69                                   
  2. Jasper Hytönen                               KuopRei              4,28 
           4,28                                   
  3. Viljami Hatunen                         2013 KuopRei              3,38 
           3,38                                   
  4. Joel Savinen                            2013 KuopRei              2,28 
           2,28                                   
  5. Vili Eronen                                  KuopRei              1,80 
           1,80                                   
  6. Pekka Pulkkanen                              KuopRei              1,00 
           1,00                                   
     Uuro Ruotsalainen                            KuopRei                   

M40 60 m        

  1. Jouni Hyvönen                                KuopRei              8,01
  2. Mikko Perttinä                               KuopRei              8,05

M50 60 m        

  1. Tomi Julkunen                                KuopRei              8,30

M50 4 x 200m    

  1. Kuopion Reipas                                  2.17,65
        Tomi Julkunen
        Jukka Kaukola
        Martti Heikkilä
        Jouni Kettunen


M60 60 m        

  1. Kalevi Häkkinen                              JyväskKU             8,77

M65 60 m        

  1. Mikko Häiväläinen                            KuopRei              9,73




M70 60 m        

  1. Heikki Pesonen                               KuopRei              9,14
  2. Jouni Kettunen                               KuopRei              9,64

M70 4 x 200m    

     Kuopion Reipas                                      DNF
        Heikki Pesonen
        Mikko Häiväläinen
        Mauno Väänänen
        Olavi Miettinen


T15 60 m        

  1. Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 KuopRei              8,47
  2. Roosa Mättö                                  KuopRei              9,08
  3. Viivi Pääkkönen                         2003 KuopRei              9,18

T15 4 x 200m    

  1. Kuopion Reipas                                  2.03,64
        Riika Tirkkonen
        Viivi Pääkkönen
        Roosa Mättö
        Lotta Paija


T13 60 m        

  1. Lotta Paija                             2005 KuopRei              8,88
  1. Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa               8,88
  3. Selma Mäntyselkä                             KuopRei              9,23
  4. Promthip Wisetkhan                      2005 LeppävVi             9,35
  5. Maija Lahtela                           2006 KuopRei              9,44
  6. Jemina Herranen                              KuopRei              9,72
  7. Kerttu Miettinen                             KuopRei              9,83
  8. Vilma Savikkomaa                             KuopRei             10,04
  9. Annika Venäläinen                       2006 KuopRei             10,16

Erä 1
  1. Selma Mäntyselkä                             KuopRei              9,23
  2. Kerttu Miettinen                             KuopRei              9,83
  3. Annika Venäläinen                       2006 KuopRei             10,16
Erä 2
  1. Lotta Paija                             2005 KuopRei              8,88
  1. Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa               8,88
  3. Promthip Wisetkhan                      2005 LeppävVi             9,35
  4. Maija Lahtela                           2006 KuopRei              9,44
  5. Jemina Herranen                              KuopRei              9,72
  6. Vilma Savikkomaa                             KuopRei             10,04

T13 Kuula       

  1. Lotta Paija                             2005 KuopRei              8,67 
           7,21   8,45   8,67                     
  2. Annika Venäläinen                       2006 KuopRei              7,90 
           7,15   7,90   7,55                     

T13 4 x 200m    

  1. Kuopion Reipas                                  2.11,61
        Selma Mäntyselkä
        Kerttu Miettinen
        Maija Lahtela
        Hanna Sipponen


T11 60 m        

  1. Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei              9,86
  2. Aila Moreno Räsänen                     2007 KuopRei             10,15
  3. Annukka Tallinen                        2008 KuopRei             11,08
     Melissa Vanhanen                        2008 KuopRei               DNS
     Sara Viljala                            2007 KuopRei               DNS

T11 Kuula       

  1. Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei              6,11 
           6,11   5,59   6,00                     
  2. Annukka Tallinen                        2008 KuopRei              5,40 
           4,74   5,40   5,17                     
     Melissa Vanhanen                        2008 KuopRei                   
     Sara Viljala                            2007 KuopRei                   

T9 60 m        

  1. Tuuli Kämäräinen                        2009 KuopRei              9,20
  2. Nea Puurunen                            2009 SiilPo              10,00
  3. Verna Kareinen                          2009 KuopRei             10,62
  4. Reetta Karjalainen                          KuopRei             11,14
  5. Saara Ihantola                               KuopRei             11,22
  6. Tiia Lyytikäinen                             KuopRei             11,29
  7. Isa Partala                             2009 KuopRei             11,49
  8. Ruth Miettinen                          2009 KuopRei             11,78
  9. Minttu Nyyssönen                             KuopRei             12,22
 10. Minea Ruotsalainen                      0483 KuopRei             13,22
     Ella Valkonen                           2009 KuopRei               DNS

Erä 1
  1. Reetta Karjalainen                          KuopRei             11,14
  2. Saara Ihantola                               KuopRei             11,22
  3. Ruth Miettinen                          2009 KuopRei             11,78
  4. Minea Ruotsalainen                      0483 KuopRei             13,22
     Ella Valkonen                           2009 KuopRei               DNS
Erä 2
  1. Tuuli Kämäräinen                        2009 KuopRei              9,20
  2. Nea Puurunen                            2009 SiilPo              10,00
  3. Verna Kareinen                          2009 KuopRei             10,62
  4. Tiia Lyytikäinen                             KuopRei             11,29
  5. Isa Partala                             2009 KuopRei             11,49
  6. Minttu Nyyssönen                             KuopRei             12,22

T9 Kuula       

  1. Tiia Lyytikäinen                             KuopRei              4,89 
           4,89                                   
  2. Venla Vidgren                           0026 KuopRei              4,33 
           4,33                                   
  3. Ruth Miettinen                          2009 KuopRei              4,32 
           4,32                                   
  4. Reetta Karjalainen                          KuopRei              4,08 
           4,08                                   
  5. Isa Partala                             2009 KuopRei              3,86 
           3,86                                   
  6. Minttu Nyyssönen                             KuopRei              3,56 
           3,56                                   
  7. Minea Ruotsalainen                      0483 KuopRei              2,80 
           2,80                                   
  8. Saara Ihantola                               KuopRei              2,68 
           2,68                                   
     Ella Valkonen                           2009 KuopRei                   

T9 4 x 200m    

  1. Siilinjärven Ponnistus                          2.40,22
        Nea Puurunen
        Sanni Kokkonen
        Sofia Kokkonen
        Mimosa Karjalainen

  2. Kuopion Reipas                                  2.42,64
        Venla Vidgren
        Ruth Miettinen
        Reetta Karjalainen
        Tuuli Kämäräinen


T7 60 m        

  1. Aino Mattila                            2012 KuopRei             12,82
  2. Salla Tompuri                           1122 KuopRei             12,84

T7 Kuula       

  1. Salla Tompuri                           1122 KuopRei              2,98 
           2,98                                   

T5 60 m        

  1. Saaga-Riina Tompuri                     2015 KuopRei             14,54
  2. Veera Pulkkanen                              KuopRei             16,06
  3. Elma Seppänen                           2013 KuopRei             16,78
  4. Emilia Mutanen                               KuopRei             16,79
  5. Alissa Vidgren                               KuopRei             18,87
  6. Anna Airaksinen                         2013 KuopRei             21,10

T5 Kuula       

  1. Anna Airaksinen                         2013 KuopRei              2,64 
           2,64                                   
  2. Emilia Mutanen                               KuopRei              2,62 
           2,62                                   
  3. Veera Pulkkanen                              KuopRei              2,17 
           2,17                                   
  4. Elma Seppänen                           2013 KuopRei              1,87 
           1,87                                   
  5. Saaga-Riina Tompuri                     2015 KuopRei              1,58 
           1,58                                   

N70 60 m        

  1. Ritva-Liisa Mikkonen                         KuopRei             16,89

N70 Kuula       

  1. Ritva-Liisa Mikkonen                         KuopRei              3,55 
           3,55   3,30   3,36