M 60 m
1. Kiw Singpet 2002 LapinlVe 7,55 2. Richard Liemula KuopRei 7,77 3. Ehklu Htoo 2002 LapinlVe 7,80 4. Veeti Lapveteläinen 2000 LapinlVe 8,06 Elias Sopo 2001 LapinlVe DNS
P13 60 m
1. Elmer Vauhkonen 2006 LapinlVe 8,17 2. Eelis Turunen 2006 KuopRei 8,88
P13 Kuula
1. Eelis Turunen 2006 KuopRei 8,03 7,58 7,03 8,03
P11 60 m
1. Eevert Happonen 2007 KuopRei 8,91 2. Elias Vanhanen 2007 KuopRei 9,13 3. Akseli Karjalainen KuopRei 11,32
P11 Kuula
1. Elias Vanhanen 2007 KuopRei 7,78 7,78 7,62 7,73 Akseli Karjalainen KuopRei Samuli Romakkaniemi 2008 KuopRei
P11 4 x 200m
1. Kuopion Reipas 2.54,08 Akseli Karjalainen Onni Airaksinen Riku Rönkä Viljo Sammelvuo
P9 60 m
1. Joonas Rissanen 2009 KuopRei 10,43 2. Jens-Khristian Mägi KuopRei 10,65 3. Onni Airaksinen KuopRei 10,86 4. Riku Rönkä KuopRei 11,12 5. Mathias Asikainen 0330 KuopRei 11,24 6. Viljo Sammelvuo KuopRei 11,26 7. Vilho Haimakainen 0299 KuopRei 11,61 8. Lauri Launonen 0210 KuopRei 11,75 9. Arttu Heikkinen 0238 KuopRei 12,37 10. Miika Savolainen KuopRei 13,32 Arttu Kettunen 2009 KuopRei DNS
Erä 1 1. Jens-Khristian Mägi KuopRei 10,65 2. Viljo Sammelvuo KuopRei 11,26 3. Vilho Haimakainen 0299 KuopRei 11,61 4. Lauri Launonen 0210 KuopRei 11,75 5. Miika Savolainen KuopRei 13,32 Erä 2 1. Joonas Rissanen 2009 KuopRei 10,43 2. Onni Airaksinen KuopRei 10,86 3. Riku Rönkä KuopRei 11,12 4. Mathias Asikainen 0330 KuopRei 11,24 5. Arttu Heikkinen 0238 KuopRei 12,37 Arttu Kettunen 2009 KuopRei DNS
P9 Kuula
1. Jens-Khristian Mägi KuopRei 5,65 5,65 2. Viljo Sammelvuo KuopRei 5,38 5,38 3. Vilho Haimakainen 0299 KuopRei 3,87 3,87 4. Mathias Asikainen 0330 KuopRei 3,67 3,67 5. Lauri Launonen 0210 KuopRei 3,40 3,40 6. Arttu Heikkinen 0238 KuopRei 2,96 2,96 7. Miika Savolainen KuopRei 2,34 2,34 Arttu Kettunen 2009 KuopRei
P9 4 x 200m
1. Kuopion Reipas 2.54,56 Mathias Asikainen Lauri Launonen Arttu Heikkinen Vilho Haimakainen
P7 60 m
1. Niko Viljala KuopRei 11,69 2. Johannes Tallinen 2011 KuopRei 12,45 3. Peetu Savolainen KuopRei 12,88 4. Eemil Ranta KuopRei 15,09 Leo Sabat 0422 KuopRei DNS Valtteri Lintu 2011 KuopRei DNS
P7 Kuula
1. Peetu Savolainen KuopRei 4,27 4,27 2. Johannes Tallinen 2011 KuopRei 4,22 4,22 3. Niko Viljala KuopRei 4,18 4,18 4. Eemil Ranta KuopRei 1,41 1,41 Leo Sabat 0422 KuopRei Valtteri Lintu 2011 KuopRei
P5 60 m
1. Jimi Ahonen 2013 KuopRei 14,35 2. Viljami Hatunen 2013 KuopRei 14,83 3. Joel Savinen 2013 KuopRei 15,02 4. Vili Eronen KuopRei 17,31 5. Pekka Pulkkanen KuopRei 21,96 Uuro Ruotsalainen KuopRei DNS Jesper Hytönen KuopRei DNS
P5 Kuula
1. Jimi Ahonen 2013 KuopRei 5,69 5,69 2. Jasper Hytönen KuopRei 4,28 4,28 3. Viljami Hatunen 2013 KuopRei 3,38 3,38 4. Joel Savinen 2013 KuopRei 2,28 2,28 5. Vili Eronen KuopRei 1,80 1,80 6. Pekka Pulkkanen KuopRei 1,00 1,00 Uuro Ruotsalainen KuopRei
M40 60 m
1. Jouni Hyvönen KuopRei 8,01 2. Mikko Perttinä KuopRei 8,05
M50 60 m
1. Tomi Julkunen KuopRei 8,30
M50 4 x 200m
1. Kuopion Reipas 2.17,65 Tomi Julkunen Jukka Kaukola Martti Heikkilä Jouni Kettunen
M60 60 m
1. Kalevi Häkkinen JyväskKU 8,77
M65 60 m
1. Mikko Häiväläinen KuopRei 9,73
M70 60 m
1. Heikki Pesonen KuopRei 9,14 2. Jouni Kettunen KuopRei 9,64
M70 4 x 200m
Kuopion Reipas DNF Heikki Pesonen Mikko Häiväläinen Mauno Väänänen Olavi Miettinen
T15 60 m
1. Riika Tirkkonen 2004 KuopRei 8,47 2. Roosa Mättö KuopRei 9,08 3. Viivi Pääkkönen 2003 KuopRei 9,18
T15 4 x 200m
1. Kuopion Reipas 2.03,64 Riika Tirkkonen Viivi Pääkkönen Roosa Mättö Lotta Paija
T13 60 m
1. Lotta Paija 2005 KuopRei 8,88 1. Nea Savolainen 2006 MaanMa 8,88 3. Selma Mäntyselkä KuopRei 9,23 4. Promthip Wisetkhan 2005 LeppävVi 9,35 5. Maija Lahtela 2006 KuopRei 9,44 6. Jemina Herranen KuopRei 9,72 7. Kerttu Miettinen KuopRei 9,83 8. Vilma Savikkomaa KuopRei 10,04 9. Annika Venäläinen 2006 KuopRei 10,16
Erä 1 1. Selma Mäntyselkä KuopRei 9,23 2. Kerttu Miettinen KuopRei 9,83 3. Annika Venäläinen 2006 KuopRei 10,16 Erä 2 1. Lotta Paija 2005 KuopRei 8,88 1. Nea Savolainen 2006 MaanMa 8,88 3. Promthip Wisetkhan 2005 LeppävVi 9,35 4. Maija Lahtela 2006 KuopRei 9,44 5. Jemina Herranen KuopRei 9,72 6. Vilma Savikkomaa KuopRei 10,04
T13 Kuula
1. Lotta Paija 2005 KuopRei 8,67 7,21 8,45 8,67 2. Annika Venäläinen 2006 KuopRei 7,90 7,15 7,90 7,55
T13 4 x 200m
1. Kuopion Reipas 2.11,61 Selma Mäntyselkä Kerttu Miettinen Maija Lahtela Hanna Sipponen
T11 60 m
1. Hanna Sipponen 2007 KuopRei 9,86 2. Aila Moreno Räsänen 2007 KuopRei 10,15 3. Annukka Tallinen 2008 KuopRei 11,08 Melissa Vanhanen 2008 KuopRei DNS Sara Viljala 2007 KuopRei DNS
T11 Kuula
1. Hanna Sipponen 2007 KuopRei 6,11 6,11 5,59 6,00 2. Annukka Tallinen 2008 KuopRei 5,40 4,74 5,40 5,17 Melissa Vanhanen 2008 KuopRei Sara Viljala 2007 KuopRei
T9 60 m
1. Tuuli Kämäräinen 2009 KuopRei 9,20 2. Nea Puurunen 2009 SiilPo 10,00 3. Verna Kareinen 2009 KuopRei 10,62 4. Reetta Karjalainen KuopRei 11,14 5. Saara Ihantola KuopRei 11,22 6. Tiia Lyytikäinen KuopRei 11,29 7. Isa Partala 2009 KuopRei 11,49 8. Ruth Miettinen 2009 KuopRei 11,78 9. Minttu Nyyssönen KuopRei 12,22 10. Minea Ruotsalainen 0483 KuopRei 13,22 Ella Valkonen 2009 KuopRei DNS
Erä 1 1. Reetta Karjalainen KuopRei 11,14 2. Saara Ihantola KuopRei 11,22 3. Ruth Miettinen 2009 KuopRei 11,78 4. Minea Ruotsalainen 0483 KuopRei 13,22 Ella Valkonen 2009 KuopRei DNS Erä 2 1. Tuuli Kämäräinen 2009 KuopRei 9,20 2. Nea Puurunen 2009 SiilPo 10,00 3. Verna Kareinen 2009 KuopRei 10,62 4. Tiia Lyytikäinen KuopRei 11,29 5. Isa Partala 2009 KuopRei 11,49 6. Minttu Nyyssönen KuopRei 12,22
T9 Kuula
1. Tiia Lyytikäinen KuopRei 4,89 4,89 2. Venla Vidgren 0026 KuopRei 4,33 4,33 3. Ruth Miettinen 2009 KuopRei 4,32 4,32 4. Reetta Karjalainen KuopRei 4,08 4,08 5. Isa Partala 2009 KuopRei 3,86 3,86 6. Minttu Nyyssönen KuopRei 3,56 3,56 7. Minea Ruotsalainen 0483 KuopRei 2,80 2,80 8. Saara Ihantola KuopRei 2,68 2,68 Ella Valkonen 2009 KuopRei
T9 4 x 200m
1. Siilinjärven Ponnistus 2.40,22 Nea Puurunen Sanni Kokkonen Sofia Kokkonen Mimosa Karjalainen
2. Kuopion Reipas 2.42,64 Venla Vidgren Ruth Miettinen Reetta Karjalainen Tuuli Kämäräinen
T7 60 m
1. Aino Mattila 2012 KuopRei 12,82 2. Salla Tompuri 1122 KuopRei 12,84
T7 Kuula
1. Salla Tompuri 1122 KuopRei 2,98 2,98
T5 60 m
1. Saaga-Riina Tompuri 2015 KuopRei 14,54 2. Veera Pulkkanen KuopRei 16,06 3. Elma Seppänen 2013 KuopRei 16,78 4. Emilia Mutanen KuopRei 16,79 5. Alissa Vidgren KuopRei 18,87 6. Anna Airaksinen 2013 KuopRei 21,10
T5 Kuula
1. Anna Airaksinen 2013 KuopRei 2,64 2,64 2. Emilia Mutanen KuopRei 2,62 2,62 3. Veera Pulkkanen KuopRei 2,17 2,17 4. Elma Seppänen 2013 KuopRei 1,87 1,87 5. Saaga-Riina Tompuri 2015 KuopRei 1,58 1,58
N70 60 m
1. Ritva-Liisa Mikkonen KuopRei 16,89
N70 Kuula
1. Ritva-Liisa Mikkonen KuopRei 3,55 3,55 3,30 3,36
|