Jäsenhuone|Kalevan kisojen TyöhuoneEdustusjoukkue

P- S av. pm- hallien 2. päivän tulokset

2.2.2013

 

M 60 m

  1. Sami Vartiainen                              PolvijVau            7,05

  2. Niko Nyman                              1989 ValtVa               7,17

  3. Sami Kääriäinen                         1992 VarkKV               7,17

  4. Ville Kiviniemi                         1990 KuopRei              7,17

  5. Janne Törmänen                          1994 OulPy                7,25

  6. Tuomas Rouvali                          1994 KuopRei              7,38

Alkuerät

Erä 1               

  1. Niko Nyman                              1989 ValtVa               7,19

  2. Sami Kääriäinen                         1992 VarkKV               7,20

  3. Mikko Rummukainen                       1992 RistU                7,65

  4. Ilpo Kantanen                           1992 SuonVa               7,81

Erä 2               

  1. Ville Kiviniemi                         1990 KuopRei              7,27

  2. Tuomas Rouvali                          1994 KuopRei              7,28

  3. Riku Hassi                              1982 IinY                 7,43

  4. Markku Pitkänen                         1993 KuopRei              7,44

  5. Anssi Ylipulli                          1989 LapLu                7,53

Erä 3               

  1. Sami Vartiainen                              PolvijVau            7,05

  2. Janne Törmänen                          1994 OulPy                7,29

  3. Ville Lankila                           1992 OulPy                7,34

  4. Juhapekka Tuomainen                     1973 LapinlVe             7,48

  5. Tomi Julkunen                                KuopRei              7,82

 

M 800 m

  1. Tomi Valtanen                           1986 KuopRei           1.57,21

  2. Samu Mikkonen                           1996 KuopRei           1.59,38

  3. Vili Holopainen                         1997 KuopRei           2.01,06

  4. Janne Heikkinen                         1988 KuopRei           2.02,53

     Jouko Juntunen                          1981 KuopRei               DNF

     Dennis Rehnström                        1986 JyväskKU              DNS

 

M 3000 m

  1. Arttu Vattulainen                       1991 JoensKa           8.33,84

  2. Antti Taini                             1983 YlikNM            8.41,40

  3. Kalle Ruohola                           1982 VirtU             8.45,62

  4. Kimmo Randelin                          1975 IisVi             8.48,81

  5. Teemu Toivanen                          1978 LeppävVi          8.55,50

  6. Tommi Hytönen                           1990 KU-58             9.04,42

     Johanna Lehtinen                        1978 JoensKa           9.10,56

  7. Väinö Klemola                           1982 KuopRei           9.34,78

     Arttu Kärkiö                            1987 KeitKu                DNF

     Matti Haatainen                         1985 KuopRei               DNS

     Ilari Piipponen                         1988 KarhKa                DNS

     Vili Holopainen                         1997 KuopRei               DNS

 

M Kolmiloikka

  1. Tomi Litendahl                          1989 ViitVie             14,53               

         14,53 14,52     X 14,44     X     X

     Dmitri Reznikov                              RUS                 13,77                

         13,45 13,70 13,77     X 12,85     -

  2. Ville Hyttinen                          1997 KuopRei             12,24               

         12,15 12,24     X     X 12,04     X

  3. Joonas Kortelainen                      1994 KuopRei             12,16               

             X 12,08 12,16     X     X     -

     Ilpo Kantanen                           1992 SuonVa                DNS               

     Mikko Rummukainen                       1992 RistU                 DNS               

                                           

M19 60 m

  1. Pyry-Pekka Härkönen                     1995 KuopRei              7,25

  2. Kari Paakkunainen                       1995 JoensKa              7,39

  3. Jasu Asikainen                          1995 MikkKV               7,44

  4. Jarkko Rissanen                         1994 VarpVi               7,58

  5. Joonas Kortelainen                      1994 KuopRei              7,70

 

M19 60 m aj

  1. Kari Paakkunainen                       1995 JoensKa              8,76

 

M17 60 m

  1. Riku Rundelin                           1996 VarkKV               7,47

  2. Valtteri Lukin                          1997 IisVi                7,52

  3. Antti Koskinen                          1996 JoensKa              7,60

  4. Kalle Hämäläinen                        1997 LapinlVe             7,61

  5. Erik Schallmeiner                       1997 LapinlVe             7,71

     Vikke Elfving                           1996 MikkKV                DNS

Alkuerät

Erä 1               

  1. Riku Rundelin                           1996 VarkKV               7,54

  2. Vikke Elfving                           1996 MikkKV               7,57

  3. Eetu Hartikanen                              SiilPo               8,19

  4. Eino Hiltunen                           1997 LapinlVe             8,21

  5. Santeri Hirvonen                             SiilPo               8,26

Erä 2               

  1. Valtteri Lukin                          1997 IisVi                7,50

  2. Erik Schallmeiner                       1997 LapinlVe             7,67

  3. Ville Tervo                             1996 IisVi                7,78

  4. Ville Hyttinen                          1997 KuopRei              7,92

Erä 3               

  1. Antti Koskinen                          1996 JoensKa              7,56

  2. Kalle Hämäläinen                        1997 LapinlVe             7,59

  3. Aleksi Antikainen                       1997 KuopRei              7,98

  4. Lassi-Pekka Korhonen                    1997 KaavKai              8,31

 

M17 800 m

  1. Sami Hänninen                           1996 KuopRei           1.59,92

  2. Juuso Kolari                            1998 VarkKV            2.08,41

  3. Mikko Hirvonen                          1997 KuopRei           2.09,56

 

M17 60 m aj

  1. Riku Rundelin                           1996 VarkKV               8,55

  2. Antti Koskinen                          1996 JoensKa              8,86

 

M17 Seiväs

  1. Santeri Hirvonen                             SiilPo                270

         200 210 220 230 240 250 260 270 280

           O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXO XX-

 

P15 60 m

  1. Santeri Vehviläinen                     1998 KuopRei              7,80

  2. Joona Välipakka                         1998 KuopRei              7,86

  3. Jesse Saapunki                          1998 KuopRei              8,21

  4. Tatu Rundelin                           1998 VarkKV               8,30

  5. Elias Kokkonen                          1998 KuopRei              8,34

 

P15 60 m aj

Erä 1               

  1. Joona Välipakka                         1998 KuopRei              8,93

  2. Santeri Vehviläinen                     1998 KuopRei              9,17

  3. Juuso Kolari                            1998 VarkKV               9,31

Erä 2               

  1. Elias Kokkonen                          1998 KuopRei              9,61

 

P15 Seiväs

  1. Joona Välipakka                         1998 KuopRei               280

         240 250 260 270 280 290

           O   O   O   O XXO XXX

  2. Tatu Rundelin                           1998 VarkKV                270

         250 260 270 280

          XO  XO XXO XXX

 

P15 Pituus

  1. Santeri Vehviläinen                     1998 KuopRei              5,86               

          5,86     X  5,79     X

  2. Juuso Kolari                            1998 VarkKV               5,36               

             X     X  5,36     -

  3. Elias Kokkonen                          1998 KuopRei              5,15               

          4,87  4,91  5,08  5,15

  4. Topias Karjalainen                      1998 KuopRei              5,13               

          4,74     X  4,86  5,13

 

P15 Kuula

  1. Lauri Lindqvist                         1998 SiilPo              15,56

              X  15,02      X      X      X  15,56

  2. Tatu Rundelin                           1998 VarkKV              10,17

              X      X   9,82  10,07  10,17   9,45

  3. Elias Kokkonen                          1998 KuopRei              9,98

           9,98      X      X      X      X      X

 

P14 60 m

  1. Tommi Halonen                           1999 IisVi                8,33

  2. Tomi Koponen                            1999 MaanMa               8,39

  3. Nikke Nyyssönen                         1999 KuopRei              8,68

 

P14 60 m aj

  1. Tommi Halonen                           1999 IisVi               10,55

 

P14 Korkeus

  1. Tommi Halonen                           1999 IisVi                 145

         120 125 130 135 140 145 150

           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX

P14 Pituus

  1. Tomi Koponen                            1999 MaanMa               4,95                

          4,75  4,80  4,95     X

  2. Tommi Halonen                           1999 IisVi                4,79               

          4,36  4,79  4,60  4,39

  3. Nikke Nyyssönen                         1999 KuopRei              3,90               

          3,90     X  3,81  3,86

 

P14 Kuula

  1. Janne Ilvonen                           1999 SiilPo              11,54

          10,80  11,48      X  11,41  11,54      X

  2. Tommi Halonen                           1999 IisVi               10,61

           9,70   9,00      X      X  10,21  10,61

  3. Tomi Koponen                            1999 MaanMa              10,08

          10,08  10,06  10,00      X   9,88      X

 

P13 60 m

Erä 1               

  1. Juuso Välipakka                         2000 KuopRei              8,22

  2. Ari Saastamoinen                        2000 KeitKu               8,69

  3. Aleksi Laamanen                         2000 MaanMa               9,35

  3. Kimmo Paanila                           2000 KuopRei              9,35

Erä 2               

  1. Johannes Harakka                        2000 LeppävVi             8,99

  2. Kaapo Kolari                            2000 VarkKV               9,51

  3. Leevi Laitinen                          2000 KuopRei              9,79

     Matias Piipponen                        2000 KuopRei               DNS

 

P13 Korkeus

  1. Johannes Harakka                        2000 LeppävVi              151

         140 145 151 155

           O   O XXO XXX

  2. Lauri Hautamaa                          2000 VarkKV                120

         105 110 115 120

           O   O   O XXO

  3. Kimmo Paanila                           2000 KuopRei               115

         105 110 115 120

           O   O   O XXX

 

P13 Seiväs

  1. Johannes Harakka                        2000 LeppävVi              240

         210 220 230 240 250

           O   O   O XXO XXX

  2. Kaapo Kolari                            2000 VarkKV                230

         180 190 200 210 220 230 240

           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX

  3. Juuso Välipakka                         2000 KuopRei               220

         170 180 190 200 210 220 230

           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX

  4. Lauri Hautamaa                          2000 VarkKV                220

         180 190 200 210 220 230

           O  XO   O  XO   O XXX

 

P13 Pituus

  1. Johannes Harakka                        2000 LeppävVi             4,85               

          4,85  4,70  4,73  4,82

  2. Juuso Välipakka                         2000 KuopRei              4,74               

          4,59  4,70  4,74

  3. Lauri Hautamaa                          2000 VarkKV               4,07               

          4,01  4,02  4,07

  4. Aleksi Laamanen                         2000 MaanMa               3,82               

          3,82  3,34  3,53  3,67

 

P13 Kuula

  1. Aatu Nousiainen                         2000 PyhäsU              13,18

          13,18      X  11,98  12,13

  2. Ari Saastamoinen                        2000 KeitKu              12,41

          12,13  12,00  12,05  12,41

  3. Kaapo Kolari                            2000 VarkKV               8,24

           7,81   7,93   8,24   8,10

  4. Kimmo Paanila                           2000 KuopRei              7,18

           6,47   7,18   7,10   6,55

 

P12 60 m

Erä 1               

  1. Eetu Kumpulainen                        2001 KuopRei              8,86

  2. Juho Varkoi                             2001 LapinlVe             9,07

  3. Roni Tirkkonen                          2001 LeppävVi             9,15

  4. Tom Rothström                           2001 VarkKV               9,66

  5. Kalle Onatsu                            2001 KuopRei             10,19

Erä 2               

  1. Henri Niemi                             2001 KuvKuo               9,21

  2. Leevi Ryynänen                          2001 KuopRei              9,36

  3. Eemil Kokkonen                          2001 KuopRei              9,81

  4. Severi Niittymäki                       2001 SavonlRie            9,82

  5. Lasse Niemelä                           2001 SiilPo               9,83

Erä 3               

  1. Juho Ikonen                                  KuvKuo               9,75

  2. Juuso Vanhanen                          2001 KuopRei             10,05

  3. Ville Korhonen                               SiilPo              10,51

     Joonas Nupponen                         2001 KuopRei               DNS

     Aleksi Laamanen                              MaanMa                DNS

 

P12 Korkeus

  1. Severi Niittymäki                       2001 SavonlRie             125

         105 110 115 120 125 130

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

  2. Henri Niemi                             2001 KuvKuo                125

         110 115 120 125 130

           O   O   O  XO XXX

  3. Lasse Niemelä                           2001 SiilPo                120

         110 115 120 125

           O  XO  XO XXX

  4. Eetu Kumpulainen                        2001 KuopRei               120

         110 115 120 125

           O   O XXO XXX

  5. Juho Varkoi                             2001 LapinlVe              110

         110 115

           O XXX

  6. Kalle Onatsu                            2001 KuopRei               105

         090 095 100 105 110

           O   O   O   O XXX

     Joonas Nupponen                         2001 KuopRei               DNS

       

P12 Seiväs

  1. Eemil Kokkonen                          2001 KuopRei               170

         110 130 140 150 160 170 180

           O   O   O   O  XO  XO XXX

     Joonas Nupponen                         2001 KuopRei               DNS

       

P12 Pituus

  1. Juho Varkoi                             2001 LapinlVe             4,24               

          4,24  4,08  4,17  4,20

  2. Roni Tirkkonen                          2001 LeppävVi             4,21               

          4,21     X  4,03  3,88

  3. Henri Niemi                             2001 KuvKuo               4,07               

          4,07  4,06  4,06  3,61

  4. Eetu Kumpulainen                        2001 KuopRei              4,01               

          4,01  3,97  3,89  3,88

  5. Tom Rothström                           2001 VarkKV               3,81               

          3,81  3,78  3,66  3,80

  6. Aatu Määttä                             2001 NurmSe               3,76               

          3,72  3,73  3,76     X

  7. Eemil Kokkonen                          2001 KuopRei              3,70               

             X  3,63  3,70     X

  8. Leevi Ryynänen                          2001 KuopRei              3,67               

          3,67     X     X     

  9. Severi Niittymäki                       2001 SavonlRie            3,65               

          3,54  3,50  3,65

                          

 10. Juho Ikonen                                  KuvKuo               3,63               

          3,63  3,56  3,59

 11. Juuso Vanhanen                          2001 KuopRei              3,52               

             X     X  3,52

 12. Lasse Niemelä                           2001 SiilPo               3,51               

          3,37  3,51  3,46

 13. Kalle Onatsu                            2001 KuopRei              3,44               

          3,44     X     X

 14. Ville Korhonen                               SiilPo               2,83               

          2,58  2,83  2,78     

     Joonas Nupponen                         2001 KuopRei               DNS               

     Aleksi Laamanen                              MaanMa                DNS               

       

P12 Kuula

  1. Juuso Vanhanen                          2001 KuopRei              8,63

           8,63   8,21   7,94   8,00

  2. Juho Varkoi                             2001 LapinlVe             8,42

           8,36   8,42   8,40   8,05

  3. Eetu Kumpulainen                        2001 KuopRei              7,60

           7,11   7,60   7,33   6,90

  4. Atte Nyyssönen                          2001 KaavKai              6,95

           6,91   6,95   6,05   6,15

  5. Eemil Kokkonen                          2001 KuopRei              6,55

           5,94   6,34   6,55   6,16

  6. Tom Rothström                           2001 VarkKV               6,13

           5,54   6,13   5,67   5,96

  7. Ville Korhonen                               SiilPo               5,88

           5,70   5,88   5,10   5,42

  8. Kalle Onatsu                            2001 KuopRei              4,89

           4,89      X      X   4,65

     Joonas Nupponen                         2001 KuopRei               DNS

       

P11 Korkeus

  1. Jesse Lahti                             2002 MaanMa                120

         100 105 110 115 120 123

           O   O   O   O  XO XXX

  2. Olli Hyttinen                           2002 LapinlVe              115

         100 105 110 115 120   

           O   O   O XXO XXX   

  3. Karel Sylla                             2002 JuankKuo              100

         080 100 105

           O XXO XXX

     Juho Parviainen                         2002 KuopRei               DNS

       

P11 Pituus

  1. Albert Vauhkonen                        2002 LapinlVe             4,06               

          3,99  4,06  3,99  4,02

  2. Jesse Lahti                             2002 MaanMa               3,93               

          3,92  3,82  3,93  3,92

  3. Jere Jantunen                           2002 VarkKV               3,33               

          3,31  3,33  3,32     -

  4. Karel Sylla                             2002 JuankKuo             3,33               

          3,29  3,25  3,14  3,33

 

P11 Kuula

  1. Jesse Lahti                             2002 MaanMa               7,52

           7,18   7,00   7,52   6,88   7,20   7,31

  2. Olli Hyttinen                           2002 LapinlVe             7,19

           6,82   6,74   6,60   7,19   6,95   6,80

  3. Jere Jantunen                           2002 VarkKV               6,47

           6,09   6,21   5,70      X   6,47      X

  4. Karel Sylla                             2002 JuankKuo             5,98

           5,89   5,90   5,84   5,95   5,98   5,79

  5. Juho Parviainen                         2002 KuopRei              5,55

              X      X      X   5,22   5,20   5,55

 

P10 Korkeus

  1. Konsta Huusari                          2003 VarkKV                105

         090 095 100 105 110

           O   O   O XXO XXX

  2. Jooseppi Sallinen                       2003 SavonlRie             100

         095 100 105

           O  XO XXX

 

P10 Pituus

  1. Matias Ahtinen                          2003 HeinävYU             3,76               

          3,52  3,76  3,64  3,73

  2. Jooseppi Sallinen                       2003 SavonlRie            3,44               

          3,18  3,44  3,20  3,18

  3. Miska Pousi                             2003 KuopRei              3,41               

          3,23  3,41     X  3,18

  4. Juho Koponen                            2003 VarkKV               3,30               

          3,30  3,15  3,08  2,84

  5. Konsta Huusari                          2003 VarkKV               3,24               

             X     X     X  3,24

  6. Nuutti Nyyssönen                        2003 KuopRei              3,17               

          2,87  2,91  3,17  2,87

 

P10 Kuula

  1. Niklas Hyvönen                          2003 PyhäsU               8,39

           7,67   8,11   7,95   8,39   8,19   8,36

  2. Aku Parviainen                          2003 TuupovU              6,82

           6,54   6,60   6,82   6,58   6,27   6,60

  3. Jooseppi Sallinen                       2003 SavonlRie            6,65

           5,73   6,58   6,16   6,65      X   6,47

  4. Juho Koponen                            2003 VarkKV               5,92

           5,39   5,18   4,85   5,92   5,01   5,28

 

P9 40 m

Erä 1               

  1. Aku Kulju                               2004 IisVi                7,30

  2. Jasper Nupponen                         2004 KuopRei              7,79

  3. Tomi Nissinen                           2005 KuopRei              7,80

  4. Jan Rothström                           2005 VarkKV               8,23

Erä 2               

  1. Ville Vanhanen                          2004 KuopRei              6,99

  2. Elmer Vauhkonen                         2006 LapinlVe             7,33

  3. Matias Perälä                           2005 IisVi                7,45

  4. Veeti Paavola                                SiilPo               8,13

 

P9 Pituus

  1. Ville Vanhanen                          2004 KuopRei              3,60               

          3,60  3,40  3,20  3,56

  2. Aku Kulju                               2004 IisVi                3,20               

          3,16  3,20  3,07  3,19

  3. Matias Perälä                           2005 IisVi                3,13               

          2,89  2,83  2,65  3,13

  4. Elmer Vauhkonen                         2006 LapinlVe             2,84               

          2,72  2,75  2,73  2,84

  5. Jasper Nupponen                         2004 KuopRei              2,84               

             X  2,84  2,43     X

  6. Veeti Paavola                                SiilPo               2,62               

          2,62  2,43  2,57  2,51

  7. Jan Rothström                           2005 VarkKV               2,04               

          1,93  1,98  2,02  2,04     

                                     

P9 Pallonheitto

  1. Jasper Nupponen                         2004 KuopRei             27,34

          27,34  24,99

  2. Topi Parviainen                         2006 TuupovU             24,40

          24,40  22,12

  3. Jan Rothström                           2005 VarkKV              22,11

          22,11  20,32

  4. Aku Kulju                               2004 IisVi               21,71

          21,71  20,13

  5. Veeti Paavola                                SiilPo              21,45

          21,45  19,94

  6. Ville Vanhanen                          2004 KuopRei             20,94

          20,94  20,18

  7. Jimi Jantunen                           2005 VarkKV              20,94

          20,94  18,35

  8. Elmer Vauhkonen                         2006 LapinlVe            19,07

          18,18  19,07

  9. Kaapo Korhonen                               SiilPo              17,13

          17,05  17,13      

 10. Elias Lahti                             2005 MaanMa              15,82

          15,82  15,67

 11. Matias Perälä                           2005 IisVi               15,05

          15,05  14,44

 

M30 60 m

  1. Riku Hassi                                   OulIL                7,40

 

M35 60 m

  1. Petri Heikkinen                              KajKi                7,83

     Sami Minkkinen                               KorpilU               DNS

 

M45 60 m

  1. Tomi Julkunen                                KuopRei              7,73

  2. Petri Hälinen                                OulIL                8,04

 

M45 200 m

  1. Tomi Julkunen                                KuopRei              2,59

  2. Petri Hälinen                                OulIL               26,66

 

M45 800 m

  1. Pekka Naumanen                               KuopRei           2.25,36

 

M50 800 m

  1. Sakari Arkko                                 PolvijVau         2.28,13

  2. Toivo Pelkonen                               PolvijVau         2.37,56

     Markku Kolehmainen                           MikkKV                DNS

 

M50 3000 m

  1. Sakari Arkko                                 PolvijVau        10.46,49

  2. Ossi Manninen                                MäntylVe         11.22,11

  3. Toivo Pelkonen                               PolvijVau        12.04,47

 

M55 60 m

  1. Juha Häkkinen                                IisVi                9,32

     Tuomo Ryynänen                               IisVi                 DNS

 

M55 800 m

  1. Viljo Kirjavainen                            OulNMKY           2.20,17

  2. Ilkka Vakkuri                                KankU             2.33,67

 

M55 3000 m

  1. Ilkka Vakkuri                                KankU            11.06,30

  2. Jouko Rannanpää                              KorsKe           11.14,38

 

M60 60 m

  1. Mauri Lyytikäinen                            KuopRei              8,57

  2. Daniel Sowah                                 KuopRei              9,20

 

M60 200 m

  1. Mauri Lyytikäinen                            KuopRei             27,57

  2. Pertti Tuomainen                             LeppävU             30,82

  3. Daniel Sowah                                 KuopRei             31,24

 

M60 800 m

  1. Markku Paukkonen                             LeppävU           2.37,04

  2. Pertti Tuomainen                             LeppävU           2.41,47

 

M60 3000 m

  1. Markku Paukkonen                             LeppävU          11.36,33

     Pertti Tuomainen                             LeppävU               DNS

 

M65 800 m

  1. Olavi Miettinen                              KuopRei           2.36,68

 

M70 60 m

  1. Antero Markunsalo                            KuopRei              9,25

 

M70 200 m

  1. Antero Markunsalo                            KuopRei             31,07

     Urpo Puranen                                 KuopRei               DNS

 

M75 60 m

  1. Urpo Mikkonen                                KuopRei              9,05

 

M75 200 m

  1. Urpo Mikkonen                                KuopRei             30,85

 

M80 60 m

  1. Pentti Ritvanen                              KuopRei             10,66

 

M80 200 m

  1. Pentti Ritvanen                              KuopRei             36,25

 

N 60 m

1. juoksu

  1. Milla Heiskanen                         1996 IisVi                7,98

  2. Aino Mikkola                            1993 KuopRei              8,08

  3. Irina Pekkola                           1985 TampKT               8,17

  4. Paula Kuronen                           1989 MikkKV               8,38

  5. Sini Kuronen                            1991 MikkKV               8,42

2. juoksu

  1. Sonja Nousiainen                        1995 MikkKV               7,83

  2. Milla Heiskanen                         1996 IisVi                7,96

  3. Aino Mikkola                            1993 KuopRei              8,12

  4. Irina Pekkola                           1985 TampKT               8,14

  5. Paula Kuronen                           1989 MikkKV               8,34

  6. Sini Kuronen                            1991 MikkKV               8,43

 

N 800 m

  1. Jenni Kivioja                                IisVi             2.13,27

  2. Maria Murtorinne                        1990 KuopRei           2.23,20

  3. Maria Mäkitalo                          1993 PaimU             2.26,40

     Venla Mäkäräinen                        1993 KuopRei               DNS

 

N 3000 m

  1. Venla Mäkäräinen                        1993 KuopRei          10.29,43

  2. Pihla Hokkanen                          1993 SavonlRie        10.43,63

  3. Maria Miettinen                         1991 LeppävVi         11.03,55

 

N Kolmiloikka

  1. Milla Mikkanen                          1994 KuopRei             11,73                

             X 11,73 11,66 11,65     X     X

  2. Niina Kettunen                          1996 JoensKa             11,07               

             X     X 11,07     X     X     X

  3. Annika Luukkainen                       1996 SavonlRie           10,73               

             X 10,68 10,73     X 10,14     -

  4. Anni Elfving                            1998 MikkKV              10,43               

         10,43     X 10,31 10,29     X     X

  5. Iida Kokko                              1996 JoensKa             10,34               

             X 10,34 10,11     X     X 10,28

  6. Sara Hänninen                           1996 KuopRei             10,12               

             X 10,03  9,95  9,97 10,12  9,84

  7. Ilona Ikäheimo                          1999 KuopRei              9,92               

          9,92  9,49  9,36  8,89  9,80     X

     Anni Kaukola                            1997 KuopRei               DNS               

     Ilona Mannonen                          1997 VarkKV                DNS               

       

N19 60 m

  1. Maiju Ylitalo                           1995 KajKi                8,05

  2. Krista Tirkkonen                        1995 KajKi                8,30

  3. Susan Väisänen                          1995 VarpVi               8,33

  4. Eveliina Koskinen                       1995 VarkKV               8,79

 

N19 60 m aj

     Paula Kuronen                           1989 MikkKV               9,29

  1. Milla Mikkanen                          1994 KuopRei              9,31

  2. Susan Väisänen                          1995 VarpVi               9,52

 

N17 60 m

  1. Sanna Jaatinen                          1997 JoensKa              8,05

  2. Niina Kettunen                          1996 JoensKa              8,24

  3. Jenni Lappalainen                       1997 PielavSa             8,40

  4. Jannika Heiskanen                       1996 VarkKV               8,51

  5. Sara Hänninen                           1996 KuopRei              8,57

     Susanna Seppänen                        1996 VarkKV                DNS

     Elina Tossavainen                       1997 LapinlVe              DNS

 

N17 60 m aj

Erä 1               

  1. Iida Kokko                              1996 JoensKa              9,56

  2. Ilona Mannonen                          1997 VarkKV              10,14

     Susanna Seppänen                        1996 VarkKV                DNS

Erä 2               

  1. Sanna Jaatinen                          1997 JoensKa              9,07

  2. Jannika Heiskanen                       1996 VarkKV               9,81

  3. Annika Luukkainen                       1996 SavonlRie            9,89

 

T15 60 m

Erä 1               

  1. Juulia Julkunen                         1998 KuopRei              8,30

  2. Essi Väänänen                           1998 KuopRei              8,56

  3. Anni Elfving                            1998 MikkKV               8,72

  4. Jenni Tolppanen                         1998 KaavKai              8,86

  5. Vilja Hautamaa                          1998 VarkKV               8,91

Erä 2               

  1. Iiris Sarnola                           1998 KuopRei              8,20

  2. Netta Tuppurainen                       1998 IisVi                8,32

  3. Isla Hahl                               1998 KuopRei              8,39

  4. Meri Kiiskinen                          1998 KuopRei              8,79

 

T15 60 m aj

Erä 1               

  1. Henna Sallinen                          1998 SavonlRie            9,99

  2. Netta Tuppurainen                       1998 IisVi               10,34

  3. Johanna Sairanen                        1998 SavonlRie           10,37

Erä 2               

  1. Laura Ollikainen                        1998 VarkKV               9,56

  2. Essi Väänänen                           1998 KuopRei             10,60

  3. Meri Kiiskinen                          1998 KuopRei             11,18

 

T15 Korkeus

  1. Henna Sallinen                          1998 SavonlRie             151

         140 145 148 151 154

          XO XXO XXO  XO X--

  2. Johanna Seppänen                        1998 VarkKV                130

         125 130 135

           O  XO XXX

     Laura Ollikainen                        1998 VarkKV                DNS

       

T15 Pituus

  1. Jessica Miettinen                       1998 KuopRei              5,04               

             X  5,04  4,93  4,93

  2. Johanna Sairanen                        1998 SavonlRie            4,92               

          4,43  4,69  4,90  4,92

  3. Meri Kiiskinen                          1998 KuopRei              4,59               

          4,26  4,34  4,45  4,59

  4. Vilja Hautamaa                          1998 VarkKV               4,58               

          4,39  4,58     X     X

  5. Henna Sallinen                          1998 SavonlRie            4,52               

          4,52     X     X  4,43

  6. Essi Väänänen                           1998 KuopRei              4,49               

          4,49     X     X     X

  7. Juulia Julkunen                         1998 KuopRei              4,32               

          3,63     X     X  4,32

  8. Jenni Tolppanen                         1998 KaavKai              4,03               

          4,03     X     X     X

 

T15 Kuula

  1. Henna Sallinen                          1998 SavonlRie           12,80

          11,43  11,57  12,22  12,58  12,44  12,80

  2. Jessica Miettinen                       1998 KuopRei             10,52

              X   9,90  10,52      X   9,93      X

     Annika Luukkainen                       1996 SavonlRie            9,65

           9,40   9,65   9,26      X   8,80   9,33

  3. Niia Soininen                           1998 VarkKV               8,60

           8,04   8,60   8,17      X      X      X

  4. Johanna Seppänen                        1998 VarkKV               8,49

           8,11   8,13   7,52   8,49   8,10      X

  5. Jenni Tolppanen                         1998 KaavKai              8,22

           7,75   7,30   6,33      X   7,88   8,22

  6. Johanna Sairanen                        1998 SavonlRie            7,95

           7,25   7,95      X   7,87   7,63      X

  7. Laura Decrette                          1998 KuopRei              7,87

           6,78   5,92   7,10   6,63   7,87   7,49

  8. Vilja Hautamaa                          1998 VarkKV               7,82

           7,82   7,55      X      X   6,99   7,15

 

T14 60 m

Erä 1               

  1. Annika Haverinen                        1999 KajKi                8,23

  2. Aliisa Rahikainen                       1999 MikkKV               8,63

  3. Aino Varkoi                             1999 LapinlVe             8,70

  4. Niina Asikainen                         1999 JuankKuo             8,86

  5. Muusa Makkonen                          1999 KerimU               9,37

  6. Elli Hiltunen                           1999 VarkKV               9,57

Erä 2               

  1. Laura Risto                             1999 KuopRei              8,68

  2. Viivi Korhonen                          1999 VarkKV               8,74

  3. Eveliina Kumpulainen                    1999 KuopRei              8,79

  4. Hanna Siiskonen                         1999 JoensKa              8,82

  5. Ilona Ikäheimo                          1999 KuopRei              8,91

  6. Marika Kauppinen                        1999 VarkKV               9,78

 

T14 60 m aj

Erä 1               

  1. Ellinoora Karvinen                      1999 SavonlRie            9,35

  2. Eveliina Kumpulainen                    1999 KuopRei             11,61

  3. Heta Rundelin                           1999 VarkKV              11,66

Erä 2               

  1. Viivi Korhonen                          1999 VarkKV              10,83

     Annika Haverinen                        1999 KajKi                 DNF

     Hanna Siiskonen                         1999 JoensKa               DNS

 

T14 Korkeus

  1. Aino Varkoi                             1999 LapinlVe              145

         125 130 135 140 145 148

           O   O   O  XO   O XXX

  2. Ilona Ikäheimo                          1999 KuopRei               140

         130 135 140 145

           O   O   O XXX

  3. Niina Asikainen                         1999 JuankKuo              135

         120 125 130 135 140

           O   O   O   O XXX

  4. Olga Ovaskainen                         1999 MaanMa                135

         120 125 130 135 140

           O   O   O XXO XXX

  5. Eveliina Kumpulainen                    1999 KuopRei               130

         125 130 135

           O   O XXX

  5. Niina Ollikainen                        1999 VarkKV                130

         115 120 125 130 135

           O   O   O   O XXX

  7. Muusa Makkonen                          1999 KerimU                130

         115 120 125 130 135

           O  XO   O  XO XXX

  8. Riikka Mielonen                         1999 KuopRei               125

         115 120 125 130

           O   O   O XXX

 

T14 Pituus

  1. Ellinoora Karvinen                      1999 SavonlRie            5,01               

          4,95  4,79  5,01     X

  2. Aino Varkoi                             1999 LapinlVe             4,81               

          4,48  4,81  4,48  4,40

  3. Viivi Korhonen                          1999 VarkKV               4,42               

          4,42  4,28  4,08  4,15

  4. Eveliina Kumpulainen                    1999 KuopRei              4,41               

          4,31  4,35  4,40  4,41

  5. Hanna Siiskonen                         1999 JoensKa              4,36               

          4,36     X  4,00  3,74

  6. Niina Asikainen                         1999 JuankKuo             4,29               

          4,14  4,29  4,19  4,07

  7. Heta Rundelin                           1999 VarkKV               4,22               

          4,22     X  4,08  4,20

  8. Laura Risto                             1999 KuopRei              4,00               

          4,00  2,52  3,49     X

  9. Elli Hiltunen                           1999 VarkKV               3,85               

          3,85  3,84  3,68

 10. Jaana Tolppanen                         1999 KaavKai              3,79               

          3,72  3,71  3,79     

 11. Riikka Mielonen                         1999 KuopRei              3,61               

             X  3,57  3,61

 12. Marika Kauppinen                        1999 VarkKV               3,45               

          3,42     X  3,45

 13. Hanna Laitinen                          1999 KuopRei              3,28               

          3,28  3,11     X

     Aliisa Rahikainen                       1999 MikkKV                 NM               

             X     X     X

     Niina Ollikainen                        1999 VarkKV                 NM               

             X     X     X     

 

T14 Kuula

  1. Niina Asikainen                         1999 JuankKuo             9,88

           9,88   9,65   9,65      X   9,55   9,82

  2. Muusa Makkonen                          1999 KerimU               9,47

           9,23   8,60   9,47   9,23   9,25   9,27

  3. Aino Varkoi                             1999 LapinlVe             9,33

           8,95   9,33   8,52   7,74   7,96   8,62

  4. Ellinoora Karvinen                      1999 SavonlRie            8,42

           8,23   8,40   7,87   7,97   8,00   8,42

  5. Marika Kauppinen                        1999 VarkKV               6,36

           5,82   5,78   6,08   5,80   6,05   6,36

 

T13 60 m

Erä 1               

  1. Emma Kuusela                            2000 VarkKV               8,60

  2. Nina Mutanen                            2000 JoensKa              8,95

  3. Julia Perälä                            2000 IisVi                9,59

  4. Milla Henttinen                         2000 VarkKV              11,00

Erä 2               

  1. Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei              8,79

  2. Pipsa Lundberg                          2000 VarkKV               9,02

  3. Aliisa Luukkainen                       2000 SavonlRie            9,18

  4. Sini Asikainen                          2000 JuankKuo            10,59

 

T13 1000 m

  1. Elina Nieminen                          2000 SuolU             3.21,41

  2. Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen                   2000 SuolU             3.31,56

  3. Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei           3.49,11

 

T13 Korkeus

  1. Saara Huusari                           2000 KuvKuo                135

         115 120 125 130 135 140

           O   O   O   O XXO XXX

  2. Aliisa Luukkainen                       2000 SavonlRie             130

         120 125 130 135

           O   O   O XXX

  3. Jasmin Hänninen                         2000 KuopRei               125

         110 115 120 125 130

           O   O XXO XXO XXX

  4. Julia Perälä                            2000 IisVi                 120

         110 115 120 125

           O   O   O XXX

  4. Sini Asikainen                          2000 JuankKuo              120

         100 105 110 115 120 125

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

  6. Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei               115

         110 115 120

           O  XO XXX

 

T13 Pituus

  1. Pipsa Lundberg                          2000 VarkKV               4,25               

          3,89  4,21  4,25  3,91

  2. Nina Mutanen                            2000 JoensKa              3,99               

             X  3,99     X     X

  3. Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei              3,84               

          3,84  3,74  3,76     X

  4. Julia Perälä                            2000 IisVi                3,74               

          3,48  3,63  3,72  3,74

  5. Jasmin Hänninen                         2000 KuopRei              3,51               

          2,75  3,27  3,31  3,51

  6. Sini Asikainen                          2000 JuankKuo             3,39               

          3,13  3,22  3,26  3,39

  7. Milla Henttinen                         2000 VarkKV               2,72               

          2,72  2,25     X  2,57

 

T12 60 m

Erä 1               

  1. Ellinoora Koponen                       2001 HeinävYU             9,16

  2. Henni Sipola                            2001 IisVi                9,49

  3. Inkeri Ruoppi                           2001 KuopRei              9,80

  4. Johanna Purovesi                        2001 KuopRei             10,24

  5. Ada Rothström                           2001 VarkKV              11,57

Erä 2               

  1. Veera Huoman                            2001 HeinävYU             9,25

  2. Reetta-Mari Mäntyselkä                       KuopRei              9,32

  3. Kiia Paanila                            2001 KuopRei              9,43

  4. Enni-Riikka Venäläinen                  2001 MaanMa               9,73

  5. Anni Vehviläinen                        2001 KuopRei             10,09

 

T12 Korkeus

  1. Jessi Korhonen                          2001 VarkKV                125

         115 120 125 130

           O   O   O XXX

  2. Henni Sipola                            2001 IisVi                 125

         105 110 115 120 125 130

           O   O   O   O  XO XXX

  3. Inkeri Ruoppi                           2001 KuopRei               120

         090 095 100 105 110 115 120 125

           O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX

  4. Anni Pajunen                                 KuopRei               120

         105 110 115 120 125

           O   O   O  XO XXX

  5. Anni Ihalainen                          2001 KuopRei               110

         090 095 100 105 110 115

           O   O  XO  XO   O XXX

 

T12 Seiväs

  1. Jessi Korhonen                          2001 VarkKV                180

         150 160 170 180 190

           O   O   O XXO XXX

 

T12 Pituus

  1. Reetta-Mari Mäntyselkä                       KuopRei              3,80               

          3,57  3,80  3,75     X

  2. Inkeri Ruoppi                           2001 KuopRei              3,74               

          3,59  3,72     X  3,74

  3. Veera Huoman                            2001 HeinävYU             3,72               

          3,55  3,72     X  3,32

  4. Kiia Paanila                            2001 KuopRei              3,70               

          3,69  3,70  3,67  3,62

  5. Henni Sipola                            2001 IisVi                3,57               

          3,57  3,38  3,37  3,55

  6. Enni-Riikka Venäläinen                  2001 MaanMa               3,55               

          3,55     X     X  3,07

 

T12 Kuula

  1. Anni Pajunen                                 KuopRei              7,80

           7,13   7,58   7,20   7,61   7,80   7,17

  2. Veera Huoman                            2001 HeinävYU             7,70

           7,05   7,70   7,12   7,30   7,44      -

  3. Jessi Korhonen                          2001 VarkKV               7,53

           6,40   7,37   6,85      -   6,76   7,53

  4. Anni Ihalainen                          2001 KuopRei              7,01

           6,86   7,01   6,78   5,94   6,63   5,53

  5. Henni Sipola                            2001 IisVi                6,84

           6,06   6,10   6,68   6,53   6,84   6,26

  6. Ada Rothström                           2001 VarkKV               6,80

           6,72   6,37   6,53   6,30   6,63   6,80

  7. Johanna Purovesi                        2001 KuopRei              6,06

           5,95   5,74   5,16   5,95   6,06   5,97

 

T11 60 m

Erä 1               

  1. Johanna Tuomainen                       2002 ÄänekU               9,71

  2. Emmi Kiviharju                          2002 IisVi                9,90

  3. Moona Makkonen                          2002 KerimU              10,39

  4. Riia Toivanen                           2002 JuankKuo            11,79

Erä 2               

  1. Maria Perälä                            2002 IisVi                9,84

  2. Viivi Lukin                             2002 KuopRei              9,97

  3. Jonna Ryhänen                           2002 IisVi               10,03

  4. Laura Pakarinen                         2002 KuopRei             10,35

 

T11 Korkeus

  1. Maria Perälä                            2002 IisVi                 120

         095 100 105 110 115 120 123

           O   O   O  XO  XO XXO XXX

  2. Johanna Tuomainen                       2002 ÄänekU                115

         090 095 100 105 110 115 120

          XO   O   O   O   O   O XXX

  3. Riia Toivanen                           2002 JuankKuo              100

         085 090 095 100 105

           O   O   O   O XXX

     Viivi Lukin                             2002 KuopRei               DNS

       

T11 Pituus

  1. Johanna Tuomainen                       2002 ÄänekU               3,75               

          3,75  3,66  3,73  3,66

  2. Emmi Kiviharju                          2002 IisVi                3,71               

          3,43  3,62  3,67  3,71

  3. Maria Perälä                            2002 IisVi                3,52               

             X  3,35  3,52  3,50

  4. Jonna Ryhänen                           2002 IisVi                3,43               

          3,43     X  3,05     X

  5. Moona Makkonen                          2002 KerimU               3,40               

          3,33  3,35  3,40  3,38

  6. Viivi Lukin                             2002 KuopRei              3,38               

          3,31  3,33  3,38  3,27

  7. Laura Pakarinen                         2002 KuopRei              3,06               

          2,84  2,83  3,06  2,58

  8. Riia Toivanen                           2002 JuankKuo             2,86               

          2,81  2,86  2,80     X

 

T11 Kuula

  1. Riia Toivanen                           2002 JuankKuo             7,76

           7,06   7,50   7,02   7,76   7,42   7,13

  2. Maria Perälä                            2002 IisVi                7,15

           6,28   7,15   6,91   7,07   6,67   6,88

  3. Emmi Kiviharju                          2002 IisVi                6,20

           5,70   5,52   5,38   6,20   5,32   5,58

  4. Moona Makkonen                          2002 KerimU               6,06

           5,08   5,92   5,47   5,94   6,06   6,00

  5. Viivi Lukin                             2002 KuopRei              5,79

           5,48   5,70   5,79   5,52   5,48   5,60

  6. Jonna Ryhänen                           2002 IisVi                5,53

           5,40   5,53   4,77   5,00   5,48   5,36

 

T10 60 m

Erä 1               

  1. Hellen Lyytinen                         2003 KuopRei             10,49

  2. Annu Sipola                             2003 IisVi               10,85

  3. Jessica Halonen                         2003 SavonlRie           11,13

  4. Aada Ryynänen                           2003 KuopRei             11,48

  5. Aada Vänttinen                          2003 VarkKV              12,14

Erä 2               

  1. Nenna Helppolainen                      2003 PielavSa             9,78

  2. Aada Kokko                              2003 JoensKa             10,10

  3. Janita Nevalainen                       2003 IisVi               11,39

  4. Viivi Pääkkönen                         2003 KuopRei             11,62

Erä 3               

  1. Saara Niittymäki                        2003 SavonlRie            9,98

  2. Amanda Kulju                            2003 IisVi               10,02

  3. Leeni Korhonen                          2003 VarkKV              10,17

  4. Jenna-Julia Kettunen                    2003 KuopRei             10,47

  5. Saara Ruoppi                            2003 KuopRei             10,48

 

T10 Korkeus

  1. Amanda Kulju                            2003 IisVi                 120

         095 100 105 110 115 120 123

           O   O   O   O  XO   O XX-

  2. Saara Ruoppi                            2003 KuopRei               110

         090 095 100 105 110 115

           O   O   O   O XXO XXX

  3. Jessica Halonen                         2003 SavonlRie             105

         080 085 090 095 100 105 110

           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX

  4. Janita Nevalainen                       2003 IisVi                 095

         080 085 090 095 100

           O   O   O   O XXX

  4. Leeni Korhonen                          2003 VarkKV                095

         080 085 090 095 100

           O   O   O   O X--

  4. Annu Sipola                             2003 IisVi                 095

         085 090 095 100

           O   O   O XXX

  7. Saara Niittymäki                        2003 SavonlRie             095

         080 085 090 095 100

           O   O  XO XXO XXX

     Hellen Lyytinen                         2003 KuopRei               DNS

       

T10 Pituus

  1. Nenna Helppolainen                      2003 PielavSa             3,88               

          3,86  3,80  3,70  3,88

  2. Saara Niittymäki                        2003 SavonlRie            3,40               

          2,97  3,36  3,31  3,40

  3. Amanda Kulju                            2003 IisVi                3,27               

          3,20  3,27  3,24  3,07

  4. Saara Ruoppi                            2003 KuopRei              3,25               

          3,17  3,17  3,25  3,10

  5. Jessica Halonen                         2003 SavonlRie            3,20               

          3,20  2,88  2,89  3,03

  6. Aada Kokko                              2003 JoensKa              3,19               

          3,05  3,12  3,19  3,05

  7. Leeni Korhonen                          2003 VarkKV               3,01               

          2,96  3,01  2,78  2,90

  8. Hellen Lyytinen                         2003 KuopRei              2,96               

             X  2,92  2,87  2,96

  9. Annu Sipola                             2003 IisVi                2,81               

          2,72  2,81  2,78

 10. Janita Nevalainen                       2003 IisVi                2,78               

          2,78  2,75  2,77     

 11. Aada Ryynänen                           2003 KuopRei              2,73               

          2,52  2,67  2,73

 12. Aada Vänttinen                          2003 VarkKV               2,22               

             X  2,22  1,80

                         

T10 Kuula

  1. Jessica Halonen                         2003 SavonlRie            6,26

           5,92   6,00   6,26   6,20   6,02   5,98

  2. Saara Niittymäki                        2003 SavonlRie            5,83

           5,83   5,62   5,77   4,93   5,19   4,83

  3. Aada Kokko                              2003 JoensKa              5,71

           4,73   5,33   5,26   5,11   4,74   5,71

  4. Huoman Laura                            2003 HeinävYU             5,49

           5,04   4,34   5,32   5,49   5,20   5,46

  5. Amanda Kulju                            2003 IisVi                5,19

           4,38   5,19   4,91      X   3,90   4,75

  6. Saara Ruoppi                            2003 KuopRei              5,18

           5,15   5,18   4,98   4,68   4,01   5,00

  7. Nenna Helppolainen                      2003 PielavSa             5,15

              X   4,42   4,28   4,91   4,98   5,15

  8. Annu Sipola                             2003 IisVi                5,13

           4,73   5,13   4,90   4,75   4,97   4,78

  9. Aada Vänttinen                          2003 VarkKV               3,54

           3,50   3,54   3,36   3,46   2,94   3,05

 10. Janita Nevalainen                       2003 IisVi                3,43

           3,43   3,12   3,11   3,40   3,26   3,15

 

T9 40 m

Erä 1               

  1. Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 LeppävVi             7,22

  2. Sara-Sofia Hyvönen                      2005 PyhäsU               7,56

  3. Emmi Mynttinen                          2004 VarkKV               7,65

  4. Aida Oksman                             2004 KuopRei              8,12

  5. Nitta Korhonen                          2005 VarkKV               8,35

  6. Eeva Marjeta                            2004 VarkKV               8,85

Erä 2               

  1. Lotta Laitinen                          2004 KuopRei              7,38

  2. Tilda Korhonen                               SiilPo               7,58

  3. Jenna Kosunen                           2004 KuopRei              8,12

  4. Eveliina Sairanen                       2005 SiilPo               8,18

  5. Arna Rosenberg                          2004 VarkKV               8,60

  6. Vilma Sohlström                         2004 VarkKV               8,85

 

T9 Pituus

  1. Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 LeppävVi             3,12               

          2,98  3,05  2,68  3,12

  2. Tilda Korhonen                               SiilPo               2,86               

          2,86  2,83  2,60  2,57

  3. Emmi Mynttinen                          2004 VarkKV               2,51               

          2,51  2,35  2,47     X

  4. Jenna Kosunen                           2004 KuopRei              2,49               

          2,22  2,27  2,49  2,38

  5. Arna Rosenberg                          2004 VarkKV               2,41               

          2,31     X  2,32  2,41

  6. Eveliina Sairanen                       2005 SiilPo               2,40               

          2,40  1,85  2,01  1,88

  7. Nitta Korhonen                          2005 VarkKV               2,39               

          2,32  2,11  2,34  2,39

  8. Aida Oksman                             2004 KuopRei              2,37               

          2,37     X  2,30  2,30

  9. Vilma Sohlström                         2004 VarkKV               1,97               

          1,97  1,91  1,79

 10. Eeva Marjeta                            2004 VarkKV               1,71               

          1,71  1,55  1,64

                         

T9 Pallonheitto

  1. Nitta Korhonen                          2005 VarkKV              14,98

          12,98  14,98

  2. Arna Rosenberg                          2004 VarkKV              13,43

          12,77  13,43

  3. Jenna Kosunen                           2004 KuopRei             13,07

          12,00  13,07      

  4. Vilma Sohlström                         2004 VarkKV              11,89

          11,89  11,65

  5. Eeva Marjeta                            2004 VarkKV              10,52

          10,39  10,52

  6. Tilda Korhonen                               SiilPo               9,85

           9,85   9,74

  7. Eveliina Sairanen                       2005 SiilPo               7,49

           7,49   7,07      

 

N55 60 m

  1. Tarja Kummelus                               LahtiSp             10,40

 

N55 200 m

  1. Tarja Kummelus                               LahtiSp             36,27

 

N60 200 m

  1. Marja-Liisa Hyötyläinen                      LeppävU             37,89

 

N60 800 m

  1. Sisko Hiltunen                               OulNMKY           3.18,61

  2. Marja-Liisa Hyötyläinen                      LeppävU           3.33,12

 

N70 200 m

  1. Terttu Kilpeläinen                           LeppävU             42,53